Metro Heights
by Lennar in Montebello, CA
$839,990 to $1,349,990
Metro Heights is a luxury gated masterplan community of new homes located on the hills above Montebello, CA.
Floor Plans
| Name | Beds | Baths | Sq Ft | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crest 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,034 | $949,990 |
| Crest 1R | 4 | 4 | 2,034 | $949,990 |
| Crest 2 | 4 | 4 | 2,142 | $959,990 |
| Crest 2X | 4 | 4 | 2,333 | $1,009,990 |
| Crest 3 | 4 | 4 | 2,401 | $1,039,990 |
| Crest 3X | 4 | 4 | 2,617 | $1,099,990 |
| Ridgeview 1A | 4 | 4 | 2,924 | $1,269,990 |
| Ridgeview 1B | 4 | 4 | 2,924 | $1,269,990 |
| Ridgeview 1AR | 4 | 4 | 2,924 | $1,249,990 |
| Ridgeview 1AY | 4 | 4 | 2,924 | $1,249,990 |
| Ridgeview 1BR | 4 | 4 | 2,924 | $1,249,990 |
| Ridgeview 2A | 4 | 4 | 2,978 | $1,284,990 |
| Ridgeview 2B | 4 | 4 | 2,978 | $1,284,990 |
| Ridgeview 3A | 4 | 4 | 3,195 | $1,329,990 |
| Ridgeview 3B | 4 | 4 | 3,195 | $1,349,990 |
| Ridgeview 3AR | 4 | 4 | 3,195 | $1,329,990 |
| Ridgeview 3BR | 4 | 4 | 3,195 | $1,349,990 |
| Aria 1AX | 2 | 2.5 | 1,695 | $854,990 |
| Aria 1BX | 2 | 2.5 | 1,695 | $854,990 |
| Aria 3AX | 3 | 2.5 | 1,726 | $894,990 |
| Aria 3BX | 3 | 2.5 | 1,726 | $894,990 |
| Aria 3AXR | 3 | 2.5 | 1,726 | $894,990 |
| Aria 3BXR | 3 | 2.5 | 1,726 | $894,990 |
| Aria 2AX | 3 | 2.5 | 1,920 | $909,990 |
| Aria 2BX | 3 | 2.5 | 1,920 | $909,990 |